CORPO DOCENTE
FacebookTwitterIn


UNIFLU - CAMPUS I

PROFESSOR

CURRÍCULO LATTES

ALEXANDRA VALESCA MAGACHO LESSA

ANA LÚCIA SANGUEDO BOYNARD MENDONÇA

ANA PAULA RIBEIRO S. MOREIRA SMIRDELE

ANDRAL NUNES TAVARES FILHO

ANDRÉ VASCONCELOS DA PAIXÃO

AUNER PEREIRA CARNEIRO

CAMILLA PAIVA SILVA CRESPO

CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE AZEVEDO CAMPOS

CARMEN EUGÊNIA SAMPAIO DE LEMOS GOMES

CAROLINE  DE ALMEIDA DELGADO

CECÍLIO PEIXOTO GOMES NETO

CÉLIA MARIA RANGEL NOGUEIRA

CHRISTIANO ABELARDO FAGUNDES FREITAS

CLAUDIA LUCIA G. PATRÃO DE OLIVEIRA

CLAUDIA MARIA MARTINS AMARAL

CLAUDIO FRANCISCO CORREA VALADARES

CLEITA LILIAN CORREA DOS SANTOS

CRISTIANO SIMÃO MILLER

DANIEL ANDRADE RANGEL

ELIANI VIEIRA MACABU

ELYZABETH CARVALHO TAVARES DA SILVA

ERIVELTON RANGEL DE ALMEIDA

FÁBIO PIRES MILLER RODRIGUES

FERNANDO DA SILVEIRA

FERNANDO FARIA MILLER

GENECY RIBEIRO                   

GERALDO GUIMARÃES DE ALMEIDA

GLÁUCIA NOGUEIRA MARTINS QUARESMA

HÉLIO DE FREITAS COELHO

HELOISA MARIA PAIXÃO DE AZEVEDO MOTA

HELSON HENRIQUE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

IGOR MOSIAH NERES

INÊS CABRAL URURAHY DE SOUZA

ISABELA NUNES MAYERHOFER

JACQUELINE DA SILVA DEOLINDO

JARBAS PEREIRA DE SOUZA NETO

JEFERSON NOGUEIRA FERNANDES

JOANA CAMPINHO RABELLO C. REAL DELGADO

JOÃO VICENTE GOMES DE ALVARENGA

JORGE BATISTA DE ASSIS

JOSÉ INÁCIO HENRIQUES VIANA

JÚLIO CÉSAR TINOCO REIS

JUSEMAR PINHEIRO COQUITO FRAGOSO

KARIN KLEM LIMA

LIDIA MARIA TAVARES MARTINS

LILIANE ALVES DA SILVA

LUCIANO MOREIRA DA NÓBREGA

 

LUIS MAURÍCIO ARMOND CAMPOS

 

LUIZ FRANCISCO GAUDARD JÚNIOR

MANUELA HENTZY DE AZEREDO SIQUEIRA

MARCELE XAVIERTORRES

MARCELO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA

MARCELO LESSA BASTOS

MARCELO PAES MENEZES

MÁRCIA LUZIA GAMA DE JESUS PESSANHA

MÁRCIO CALDAS DIAS MELLO

MARCUS VINÍCIUS FILGUEIRAS JÚNIOR

MARGARET QUEIROZ DA SILVA MILLER

MARIA AMÉLIA BELISÁRIO DA SILVA

MARIA BEATRIZ BOGADO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA

MARIA CLARA MATTOSO CHAGAS MARTINS

MARIA EMÍLIA MAROTTAJUNCÁBALBI

MARIA SONIA CORDEIRO VALENTIM

MARIEL LIMADE OLIVEIRA

MARILDA VIEIRA AZEVEDO

MARILENA COELHO DE AZEVEDO

MÁRIO COELHO BARROSO

MARY JANE DE MORAES RAMOS ARAUJO

MILTON ROBERTO DUARTE VILLELA

MORGANA COUTINHO LEME AGUIAR

MOZARTH DIAS DE ALMEIDA MIRANDA

MURILO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO

NAHRI RAMOS DA CRUZ N. P. A. DE ANDRADE

ORÁVIO DE CAMPOS SOARES

PAULA MARTINS SOARES

PAULO GOMES SANGUEDO

PAULO MARCOS MACHADO RIBEIRO LIMA

RACHEL FERREIRA KLEM DE MATTOS

RICARDO DUNCAN DE FREITAS

ROGÉRIO ALVES DE ANDRADE

SANA GIMENES ALVARENGA DOMINGUES

SANDRO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA COSTA

SEBASTIÃO PETRUCCI

 

SELMA SOLANGE SALLES RANGEL

SHIRLENE CHAGAS

SIMONE RODRIGUES BARRETO

SIVALDO VASCONCELOS                 

SUELANGE GERALDO ANDRADE

TALITA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS

THAIS NASCIMENTO CORDEIRO

THIAGO FRAGOSO GONÇALVES

THIAGO JOSÉ SÁ FREITAS

TIAGO DE LIMA SANTOS REID

VILMA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES

VITOR HUGO SOARES BERENGER

VITOR LUIZ MENEZES GOMES

VIVIANE DAHER COSTA

YVILYN FALCÃO DE SOUZA



UNIFLU - CAMPUS II

PROFESSOR

LATTES

ADRIANO SERAFIM DA SILVEIRA

ALINE MANHÃES PESSANHA

ALTIVO LUSO RODRIGUES FILHO

ANA LÚCIA SOARES DA SILVEIRA PORTO

 

ANA MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO INÁCIO SARDINHA

ANA LÚCIA SOARES DA SILVEIRA PORTO

ANNELISE MARIA WILKEN OLIVEIRA DE ABREU

CARLOS FERREIRA DE AMORIM NETO

CARLOS JOUBERT FAGUNDES CORDEIRO

CASSIO PIRES ROCHA

CÉLIA ALCÂNTARA CUNHA LIMA

ELEONORA MARIA CLAUDINO GONÇALVES

FELIPE ESTITES BUSSADE

FLÁVIA AMOY MANHÃES

HELOISA HELENA PINHEIRO DE SOUZA

INEZ BARCELOS DE ANDRADE

JAYME RIBEIRO FILHO

JORGE ANDRÉ SACRAMENTO

JOSÉ LUIZ MIQUILITO

 

JOSÉ ROBERTO ARÊAS DE AZEVEDO

JULIMAR SARMENTO ROCHA

LAURO CESAR WILKEN DE ABREU

LEILA CORRÊA BARRETO SIQUEIRA

LENILDO NUNES MAMBREU

LEONARDO ALCÂNTARA CUNHA LIMA

LEONARDO CORDEIRO MANHÃES

 

LEONARDO TAVARES PEIXOTO

LÍDIA MÁRCIA SILVA SANTOS

LUIZ RODRIGO CÔRTES LOPES

MARIA DE FÁTIMA MONTEIRO DA SILVA

 

MARLANA RIBEIRO MONTEIRO

LUIZ MAURICIO NOGUEIRA NUNES

RAQUEL PAES DE ALMEIDA RANGEL

REGINA CÉLIA GIANCRISTOFORO CAMPOS

RICARDO DE ANDRADE VIANA

RICARDO MANHÃES AMORIM

RITA DE CÁSSIA SIQUEIRA PESTANA

ROGÉRIO DE SOUZA BICALHO

RONALDO CRUZ

RUTÍLIO CALDAS PESSANHA

SANDRO BARROS MARTINS

STÉPHANE VIANA AZEREDO

 

TAÍS DINELLI RODRIGUES

TATHIANA TAVARES BARRETO PAES

TIANA HAUAJI ZACARIAS

WILLIAM CARLOS SILVA BARBOSA